Acasa Categorii - Creme nuantatoare, BB cream Detalii - Crema nuantatoare matifianta Apricot (ten mediu), 30 ml - Annemarie Borlind
Crema nuantatoare matifianta Apricot (ten mediu), 30 ml - Annemarie Borlind
1 comentarii
Spune-ne parerea ta
Producator Annemarie Borlind
Prezentare 30 ml
Greutate 50 g
Cod ANMB144
Stoc In stoc
Pret 42.99 RON 32.25 RON -25% promotie disponibila pana la 25.10.2018
Vrei sa castigi 10% din valoarea acestui produs?

Certificari

Descriere

O crema hidratanta care confera tenului o nuanta naturala discreta, lasand un aspect mat si un ten luminos.
Mod de utilizare: Se poate utiliza fara a folosi inainte o crema de zi sau dupa folosirea un produs de ingrijire zilnica care se potriveste tipului de piele.

Povestea produselor Annemarie Borlind incepe acum aproape 60 de ani in inima muntilor Padurea Neagra - un loc de basm, cunoscut pentru abundenta in ape minerale naturale, folosite ca baza in retete si esentiale pentru calitatea produselor cosmetice Borlind. Produsele Annemarie Börlind se numara astazi printre cele mai renumite game naturale de ingrijire a tenului din lume, fiind distribuite si folosite in peste 30 de tari.

Filozofia ce sta la baza fiecarui produs:

  • Bazat pe natura, cu ingrediente 100% naturale    
  • Testat dermatologic pentru eficacitate si compatibilitate cu pielea    
  • Netestat pe animale si fara ingrediente de origine animala   
  • Cu extracte vegetale organice
  • AQUA [WATER]
    • Deep spring water. Water from the red sandstone strata of the northern Black Forest in Germany. It is obtained from our own well at a depth of 165 meters, and is unchlorinated and naturally pure. Its function is to moisturize the surface of the skin and to act as a solvent for water-soluble ingredients and plant extracts.
  • COCO-CAPRYLATE/CAPRATE
    • A fatty acid ester. Very light oil component of plant origin that offers good spreadability and does not leave the skin feeling greasy.
  • HYDROGENATED PEANUT OIL
    • Peanut wax/hydrogenated peanut oil. A thickening agent. A vegan alternative to beeswax.
  • SORBITOL
    • Sorbitol. A natural sugar alcohol of plant origin that occurs naturally in many fruits. Also used in foodstuffs. Has a moisturizing and moisture-retaining effect.
  • METHYL GLUCOSE SESQUISTEARATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: plant glucose and plant stearic acid.
  • SESAMUM INDICUM SEED OIL [SESAME]
    • Sesame oil from organic farming. Cares for and smooths the skin. A vegetable oil that is very resistant to oxidation.
  • GLYCERYL STEARATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: plant glycerin and plant stearic acid. Binds oil and water. Cares for the skin.
  • SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL [JOJOBA]
    • Jojoba oil. A liquid wax from the seeds of the jojoba shrub. Cares for the skin, smooths, protects, and maintains the skin's moisture. It is rapidly absorbed without making the skin look greasy. It is also very resistant to oxidation and offers a slight level of natural protection against light.
  • POTASSIUM CETYL PHOSPHATE
    • A (co-)emulsifier. Used in addition to other emulsifiers in low concentration to improve the long-term stability of emulsions.
  • BEHENYL ALCOHOL
    • Behenyl alcohol. A fatty component (fatty alcohol) obtained from the seeds of the moringa tree. Also contained in human skin oil. Cares for the skin and is a thickening agent for emulsions.
  • GLYCERIN
    • Glycerin. A component of all fats and oils. Glycerin has a moisturizing effect. For BÖRLIND, it is derived solely from vegetable oil.
  • PHENOXYETHANOL
    • Phenoxyethanol. A nature-identical preservative. It occurs naturally in green tea and chicory.
  • TALC
    • Powdered talc/talcum. A natural mineral with a slightly oily character. It serves as a raw material for powders due to its good adhesive properties. For BÖRLIND, only asbestos-free talcum is used.
  • PANTHENOL
    • D-panthenol/provitamin B5. Converts to pantothenic acid/vitamin B5 on the skin. It binds moisture and has a regenerating effect, and therefore wound-healing properties.
  • SILICA
    • Silicon dioxide/silica sand/silicic acid. Used as an auxiliary substance in a great variety of cosmetic products: as a carrier for color pigments in color cosmetics, as an anti-caking agent in powders, and as a thickener in oily products and masks.
  • ALCOHOL
    • Pure, undenatured ethyl alcohol, potable alcohol. Obtained by fermenting plants containing starch or sugar. Alcohol is deployed as a solvent for extracts and various active ingredients. It also has a refreshing, astringent, toning and preservative effect, and stimulates the circulation.
  • BENZYL ALCOHOL
    • Benzyl alcohol. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions, and a preservative.
  • SODIUM LACTATE
    • Sodium salt of lactic acid. A component of the skin's natural moisturizing factors (NMFs). Has a moisturizing effect and cares for the skin.
  • SODIUM PCA
    • Sodium salt of pyrrolidone carboxylic acid (PCA). Has a moisturizing effect. PCA is the main component of the natural moisturizing factors (NMFs) in the skin's corneous layer.
  • TOCOPHERYL ACETATE
    • Tocopheryl acetate/provitamin E. A more stable form of vitamin E. When it is applied to the skin, it becomes vitamin E by enzymatic conversion, and then takes its antioxidant effect.
  • AROMA [FRAGRANCE]
    • Essential oils, distillates, perfume, fragrances, and aromatic substances. The collective term for everything that contains fragrances: from an individual essential oil through to perfume compositions made up of many different fragrances.
  • GLYCINE SOJA OIL [SOYBEAN]
    • Soybean oil. A vegetable oil that cares for the skin and makes it supple.
  • HAMAMELIS VIRGINIANA LEAF EXTRACT
    • Hamamelis/witch hazel leaf extract from organic farming. Refines the skin and has an anti-inflammatory effect.
  • BENZYL BENZOATE
    • Benzyl benzoate. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • BENZYL SALICYLATE
    • Benzyl salicylate. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • LINALOOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • HYPERICUM PERFORATUM EXTRACT
    • St. John's wort extract from organic farming. Has an astringent, soothing, protective and mild antimicrobial effect on the skin.
  • ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS LEAF EXTRACT [ROSEMARY]
    • Rosemary extract from organic farming. Has antioxidant and stimulating properties. Protects the skin. Its antioxidant effect also helps to prevent valuable vegetable oils from becoming rancid.
  • EQUISETUM ARVENSE EXTRACT
    • Field horsetail extract from organic farming. Extract of field horsetail, rich in silicic acid, is by tradition considered to be stimulating, strengthening, firming and astringent.
  • SALVIA OFFICINALIS LEAF EXTRACT [SAGE]
    • Extract of sage leaves from organic farming. Has an anti-inflammatory, antimicrobial, astringent and antiperspirant effect. Deployed in anti-acne products and deodorants.
  • ACHILLEA MILLEFOLIUM EXTRACT
    • Yarrow extract from organic farming. Stimulates the circulation and has firming, anti-inflammatory and antibacterial properties.
  • CHAMOMILLA RECUTITA FLOWER EXTRACT [MATRICARIA]
    • Chamomile flower extract from organic farming. A medicinal plant with skin-soothing and anti-inflammatory properties. For the care of sensitive and delicate skin.
  • ASCORBYL PALMITATE
    • Fat-soluble form of vitamin C. This fat-soluble form of vitamin C is more light- and temperature-resistant, and is converted into free vitamin C in the skin. It has an antioxidant effect, counteracts skin aging caused by free radicals and prevents emulsions from becoming rancid.
  • LECITHIN
    • Lecithin. A substance similar to fat, with emulsifying properties. Can be found in vegetable oils from which it is derived. It cares for the skin and hair, and improves combability. Special lecithins can be made into liposomes in which active ingredients can be encapsulated and protected, improving their bioavailability when applied to the skin.
  • HEXYL CINNAMAL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • TOCOPHEROL
    • Vitamin E. Can be found in many vegetable oils. As an antioxidant it prevents these from becoming rancid. It also stabilizes cosmetics and protects the skin against free radicals induced by UV radiation, for example, thus forestalling premature, environment-related skin aging.
  • COUMARIN
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • HYDROGENATED PALM GLYCERIDES CITRATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: plant glycerin and vegetable fat plus citric acid. Binds oil and water. Cares for the skin.
  • CI 77891 [TITANIUM DIOXIDE]
    • Titanium dioxide. A white coloring and UV filter.
  • CI 77489 [IRON OXIDES]
    • A blend of various iron oxides. A mineral color pigment.

Pret per Kg 1 074.87 Lei/Kg
Cornelia B.2018-02-19

Am preferat o nuanta mai inchisa decat ce imi trebuia in mod normal. Pentru ca m-am saturat de tenul meu deschis la culoare si am dorit sa obtin un look mai colorat/bronzat, dar care sa mi se si potriveasca, am combinat crema nuantatoare cu crema de zi si rezultatul a fost perfect. A rezistat opt ore fara probleme.

Înainte de a naviga te informăm că organik.ro este abilitat să prelucreze date cu caracter personal prin sisteme proprii sau ale partenerilor. Folosim cookies pentru conținut, funcții ale rețelelor sociale și pentru analiza traficului web. În cazul în care alegi să continui navigarea, esti de acord cu utilizarea modulelor noastre. Pentru mai multe detalii citeste politica de confidentialitate.

Date obligatorii pentru
  • preluare comenzi prin platforma de e-commerce
  • livrare comenzi prin servicii de curierat
  • procesarea de plati online (Librapay)

Cookies de marketing
  • Statistici de accesare site si remarketing prin care iti aducem aminte sa revii pe site-ul nostru prin afisare de banere pe alte site-uri si Facebook

Cookies functionale
  • Sistem de alerte de stoc, cosuri si recomandari pe site sau prin email

DE ACORD