Acasa Categorii - Fond de ten Detalii - Fond de ten hidratant cu acid hialuronic, Natural 31w - Annemarie Borlind
Fond de ten hidratant cu acid hialuronic, Natural 31w - Annemarie Borlind
1 comentarii
Spune-ne parerea ta
Producator Annemarie Borlind
Prezentare 30 ml
Greutate 70 g
Cod ANMB153131
Stoc Nu este in stoc
Pret 85 RON
Pret Client Partener 76.5 RON
Pret Bio Member 80.8 RON
Vrei sa castigi 10% din valoarea acestui produs?

Certificari

Descriere

Potrivit pentru un machiaj natural și uniform, pe parcursul intregii zile.
Conţine pigmenți care reflectă lumina şi estompeaza aspectul ridurilor, iar acidul hialuronic oferă hidratare intensivă. Disponibil in
şapte nuanțe, acest fond de ten vegan are o textură netedă şi este potrivit pentru toate tipurile de piele.
Textura uşoară are un grad de acoperire mediu şi nu încarcă tenul.

Povestea produselor Annemarie Borlind incepe acum aproape 60 de ani in inima muntilor Padurea Neagra - un loc de basm, cunoscut pentru abundenta in ape minerale naturale, folosite ca baza in retete si esentiale pentru calitatea produselor cosmetice Borlind. Produsele Annemarie Börlind se numara astazi printre cele mai renumite game naturale de ingrijire a tenului din lume, fiind distribuite si folosite in peste 30 de tari.

Filozofia ce sta la baza fiecarui produs:

  • Bazat pe natura, cu ingrediente 100% naturale    
  • Testat dermatologic pentru eficacitate si compatibilitate cu pielea    
  • Netestat pe animale si fara ingrediente de origine animala   
  • Cu extracte vegetale organice


  • AQUA [WATER]
    • Deep spring water. Water from the red sandstone strata of the northern Black Forest in Germany. It is obtained from our own well at a depth of 165 meters, and is unchlorinated and naturally pure. Its function is to moisturize the surface of the skin and to act as a solvent for water-soluble ingredients and plant extracts.
  • LIMNANTHES ALBA SEED OIL [MEADOWFOAM]
    • Meadowfoam oil. This oil is derived from the seeds of the American meadowfoam. It is extremely resistant to oxidation and cares for the skin. The high concentration of long-chain fatty acids it contains makes the skin feel extremely silky, without leaving behind an unpleasantly oily film.
  • CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE
    • A neutral vegetable oil. Obtained from the coconut (the fruit of the coconut palm). The oil has a long shelf life and offers exceptional skin-compatibility. It is rapidly absorbed and does not leave behind an oily shine on the skin.
  • COCO-CAPRYLATE
    • A fatty acid ester. Very light oil component of plant origin that offers good spreadability and does not leave the skin feeling greasy.
  • MICA
    • Mica. Mica is a natural mineral which has been used for cosmetic purposes for centuries. It gives a subtle shine to cosmetics. When coated with titanium dioxide, it is known as "pearlescent pigments".
  • POLYGLYCERYL-3 METHYLGLUCOSE DISTEARATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw plant materials, including plant glycerin and vegetable fat.
  • SORBITOL
    • Sorbitol. A natural sugar alcohol of plant origin that occurs naturally in many fruits. Also used in foodstuffs. Has a moisturizing and moisture-retaining effect.
  • PERSEA GRATISSIMA OIL [AVOCADO]
    • Avocado oil from organic farming. The greenish oil from the avocado fruit is rich in vitamins and protects and cares for the skin.
  • SODIUM POTASSIUM ALUMINUM SILICATE
    • Nepheline. A natural mineral very similar to quartz. Used in color cosmetics to optically reduce wrinkle depth through diffusion of light.
  • SORBITAN STEARATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: a compound of sorbitol (a natural sugar alcohol of plant origin with a moisturizing and moisture-retaining effect) and plant fatty acids from vegetable oil. Binds oil and water. Cares for and moisturizes the skin.
  • GLYCERYL STEARATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: plant glycerin and plant stearic acid. Binds oil and water. Cares for the skin.
  • POLYGLYCERYL-6 DIOLEATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: plant glycerin and plant oleic acid.
  • PHENOXYETHANOL
    • Phenoxyethanol. A nature-identical preservative. It occurs naturally in green tea and chicory.
  • PANTHENOL
    • D-panthenol/provitamin B5. Converts to pantothenic acid/vitamin B5 on the skin. It binds moisture and has a regenerating effect, and therefore wound-healing properties.
  • POTASSIUM CETYL PHOSPHATE
    • A (co-)emulsifier. Used in addition to other emulsifiers in low concentration to improve the long-term stability of emulsions.
  • DISTARCH PHOSPHATE
    • Modified corn starch. Binds moisture and makes cosmetic products feel pleasantly light and powdery on the skin.
  • BENZYL ALCOHOL
    • Benzyl alcohol. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions, and a preservative.
  • GLYCERYL LAURATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: plant glycerin and plant lauric acid. Binds oil and water. Cares for the skin.
  • XANTHAN GUM
    • Xanthan. A polysaccharide produced by microorganisms from plant substrates containing sugar. A gelling/thickening agent that also stabilizes emulsions.
  • TOCOPHERYL ACETATE
    • Tocopheryl acetate/provitamin E. A more stable form of vitamin E. When it is applied to the skin, it becomes vitamin E by enzymatic conversion, and then takes its antioxidant effect.
  • SILICA
    • Silicon dioxide/silica sand/silicic acid. Used as an auxiliary substance in a great variety of cosmetic products: as a carrier for color pigments in color cosmetics, as an anti-caking agent in powders, and as a thickener in oily products and masks.
  • SUCROSE COCOATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: cane or beet sugar and plant fatty acids from vegetable oil. Binds oil and water. Cares for and moisturizes the skin.
  • FUCUS SERRATUS EXTRACT
    • Serrated wrack. A brown alga extract that protects and cares for the skin.
  • TREMELLA FUCIFORMIS SPOROCARP EXTRACT [HYALURONIC ACID]
    • Extract of tremella fuciformis, also known as "snow fungus". A medicinal and edible fungus well-known in Japan and China. The chemical structure of this extract is very similar to that of hyaluronic acid. It has the same cosmetic moisturizing and smoothing effect, but feels more pleasant on the skin.
  • AROMA [FRAGRANCE]
    • Essential oils, distillates, perfume, fragrances, and aromatic substances. The collective term for everything that contains fragrances: from an individual essential oil through to perfume compositions made up of many different fragrances.
  • GLYCINE SOJA OIL [SOYBEAN]
    • Soybean oil. A vegetable oil that cares for the skin and makes it supple.
  • ASCORBYL PALMITATE
    • Fat-soluble form of vitamin C. This fat-soluble form of vitamin C is more light- and temperature-resistant, and is converted into free vitamin C in the skin. It has an antioxidant effect, counteracts skin aging caused by free radicals and prevents emulsions from becoming rancid.
  • LECITHIN
    • Lecithin. A substance similar to fat, with emulsifying properties. Can be found in vegetable oils from which it is derived. It cares for the skin and hair, and improves combability. Special lecithins can be made into liposomes in which active ingredients can be encapsulated and protected, improving their bioavailability when applied to the skin.
  • BISABOLOL
    • (Alpha-)bisabolol. An anti-inflammatory, skin-soothing ingredient with an antimicrobial effect. Can be found in essential bergamot oil, chamomile oil and the oil of the candeia tree (vanillosmopsis erythropappa). For BÖRLIND, only bisabolol from sustainable, FSC-certified candeia plantations is used, in order to protect the Brazilian highland rainforests.
  • TOCOPHEROL
    • Vitamin E. Can be found in many vegetable oils. As an antioxidant it prevents these from becoming rancid. It also stabilizes cosmetics and protects the skin against free radicals induced by UV radiation, for example, thus forestalling premature, environment-related skin aging.
  • BENZYL BENZOATE
    • Benzyl benzoate. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • HYDROGENATED PALM GLYCERIDES CITRATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: plant glycerin and vegetable fat plus citric acid. Binds oil and water. Cares for the skin.
  • BENZYL SALICYLATE
    • Benzyl salicylate. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • LINALOOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • HEXYL CINNAMAL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • COUMARIN
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • SODIUM BENZOATE
    • Sodium salt of benzoic acid/sodium benzoate. A preservative for foodstuffs and cosmetics. It is often used to preserve plant extracts as well.
  • LIMONENE
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • POTASSIUM SORBATE
    • Potassium sorbate. A nature-identical preservative. It occurs naturally in the unripe fruits of the rowan.
  • MAY CONTAIN:
  • CI 77891 [TITANIUM DIOXIDE]
    • Titanium dioxide. A white coloring and UV filter.
  • CI 77492 [IRON OXIDES]
    • Yellow iron oxide. A mineral color pigment.
  • CI 77491 [IRON OXIDES]
    • Red iron oxide. A mineral color pigment.
  • CI 77499 [IRON OXIDES]
Pret per L 2 833.39 Lei/L
Andreea2018-05-09

Buna ziua. Ati putea, va rog, sa-mi spuneti care din cele 2 variante ale acestui fond de ten - Ivory si Natural - este mai deschisa? Sau care este diferenta de nuanta din ele. Va multumesc.

Acest produs a mai fost cumparat impreuna cu

Înainte de a naviga te informăm că organik.ro este abilitat să prelucreze date cu caracter personal prin sisteme proprii sau ale partenerilor. Folosim cookies pentru conținut, funcții ale rețelelor sociale și pentru analiza traficului web. În cazul în care alegi să continui navigarea, esti de acord cu utilizarea modulelor noastre. Pentru mai multe detalii citeste politica de confidentialitate.

Date obligatorii pentru
  • preluare comenzi prin platforma de e-commerce
  • livrare comenzi prin servicii de curierat
  • procesarea de plati online (Librapay)

Cookies de marketing
  • Statistici de accesare site si remarketing prin care iti aducem aminte sa revii pe site-ul nostru prin afisare de banere pe alte site-uri si Facebook

Cookies functionale
  • Sistem de alerte de stoc, cosuri si recomandari pe site sau prin email

DE ACORD