Acasa Categorii - Sampon Detalii - Sampon hidratant pentru par uscat, 200 ml - Annemarie Borlind
Sampon hidratant pentru par uscat, 200 ml - Annemarie Borlind
0 comentarii
Spune-ne parerea ta
Producator Annemarie Borlind
Prezentare 200 ml
Greutate 240 g
Cod ANMB791
Stoc In stoc
Pret 42.99 RON
Pret Client Partener 38.7 RON
Pret Bio Member 40.8 RON
Vrei sa castigi 10% din valoarea acestui produs?

Certificari

Descriere

Hranind firul de par, acesta devine vizibil mai stralucitor si mai proaspat. Complexul Natural Care imbina efectul de intarire al siropului de artar cu proprietatile Aquarich©. Aquarich© este o combinatie fortifianta din ovaz negru si lecitina care s-a demonstrat ca imbunatateste structura firului de par si stralucirea acestuia. In plus, aloe vera ofera parului vitaminele, mineralele si aminoacizii de care are nevoie.
Nu contine sulfati, siliconati si derivate din uleiuri minerale (petrol).

Calificativul "Excelent" in ÖKO-TEST 11/2016.

Mod de utilizare: Distribuiti peste parul umed si masati, apoi clatiti bine.

Povestea produselor Annemarie Borlind incepe acum aproape 60 de ani in inima muntilor Padurea Neagra - un loc de basm, cunoscut pentru abundenta in ape minerale naturale, folosite ca baza in retete si esentiale pentru calitatea produselor cosmetice Borlind. Produsele Annemarie Börlind se numara astazi printre cele mai renumite game naturale de ingrijire a tenului din lume, fiind distribuite si folosite in peste 30 de tari.

Filozofia ce sta la baza fiecarui produs:

  • Bazat pe natura, cu ingrediente 100% naturale    
  • Testat dermatologic pentru eficacitate si compatibilitate cu pielea    
  • Netestat pe animale si fara ingrediente de origine animala   
  • Cu extracte vegetale organice
  • AQUA [WATER]
    • Deep spring water. Water from the red sandstone strata of the northern Black Forest in Germany. It is obtained from our own well at a depth of 165 meters, and is unchlorinated and naturally pure. Its function is to moisturize the surface of the skin and to act as a solvent for water-soluble ingredients and plant extracts.
  • LAURYL GLUCOSIDE
    • An active cleansing substance/surfactant. A very mild and very easily biodegradable surfactant of plant origin. A compound of natural coconut fatty acids.
  • GLYCERIN
    • Glycerin. A component of all fats and oils. Glycerin has a moisturizing effect. For BÖRLIND, it is derived solely from vegetable oil.
  • SODIUM CHLORIDE
    • Sodium chloride/table salt. Deployed in cosmetics as an auxiliary substance to thicken surfactant products, such as shampoos and shower gels, for example.
  • SODIUM LAURYL SULFOACETATE
    • An active cleansing substance/surfactant, SLSA. A surfactant of plant origin with excellent foaming properties. It is often confused with the much more frequently used and less expensive sulfate surfactants SLS (sodium lauryl sulfate) and SLES (sodium laureth sulfate) found in conventional products.
  • DISODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE
    • An active cleansing substance/surfactant. A very mild and very easily biodegradable surfactant of plant origin.
  • COCO-GLUCOSIDE
    • An active cleansing substance/surfactant. A very mild and very easily biodegradable surfactant of plant origin (based on coconut oil and glucose).
  • INULIN
    • Inulin. A polysaccharide from chicory root. Has a conditioning and caring effect on the hair and skin.
  • SODIUM LAUROYL GLUTAMATE
    • An active cleansing substance/surfactant. A very mild and very easily biodegradable surfactant of plant origin.
  • SODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE
    • An active cleansing substance/surfactant. A very mild and very easily biodegradable surfactant of plant origin.
  • CAPRYLYL/CAPRYL GLUCOSIDE
    • An active cleansing substance/surfactant. A very mild and very easily biodegradable surfactant.
  • GLYCERYL OLEATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: plant glycerin and plant oleic acid. Binds oil and water. Cares for the skin.
  • AROMA [FRAGRANCE]
    • Essential oils, distillates, perfume, fragrances, and aromatic substances. The collective term for everything that contains fragrances: from an individual essential oil through to perfume compositions made up of many different fragrances.
  • PCA GLYCERYL OLEATE
    • PCA glyceryl oleate. A moisture-binding surfactant consisting of the natural substances glycerin, oleic acid and pyroglutamic acid. It cares for the skin, binds moisture, and keeps the skin and hair smooth and supple.
  • CITRIC ACID
    • Citric acid. Derived by fermentation from corn substrate. Used to regulate the pH value of cosmetics.
  • SODIUM PCA
    • Sodium salt of pyrrolidone carboxylic acid (PCA). Has a moisturizing effect. PCA is the main component of the natural moisturizing factors (NMFs) in the skin's corneous layer.
  • LIMONENE
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • POTASSIUM SORBATE
    • Potassium sorbate. A nature-identical preservative. It occurs naturally in the unripe fruits of the rowan.
  • ACER SACCHARUM EXTRACT [SUGAR MAPLE]
    • Maple syrup from organic farming. Has a moisturizing effect due to the sugar and minerals it contains.
  • HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN
    • Hydrolyzed wheat protein. Obtained by enzymatic hydrolysis of wheat germ. Supplies the hair with moisture and improves its combability and condition.
  • LECITHIN
    • Lecithin. A substance similar to fat, with emulsifying properties. Can be found in vegetable oils from which it is derived. It cares for the skin and hair, and improves combability. Special lecithins can be made into liposomes in which active ingredients can be encapsulated and protected, improving their bioavailability when applied to the skin.
  • BETAINE
    • Betaine. Obtained from sugar beet. Betaine attaches itself to the keratin (a structural protein) of the hair and skin, and has a moisturizing effect. It also reduces static in the hair.
  • ARGININE
    • Arginine. An amino acid: Amino acids are protein building blocks and occur in the natural moisturizing factors (NMFs) of human skin. They maintain the skin's slightly acid surface film (protective acid mantle), and bind moisture.
  • LYSOLECITHIN
    • Lysolecithin. A substance similar to fat, with emulsifying properties. Can be found in vegetable oils from which it is derived. It cares for the skin and hair, and improves combability. Special lecithins can be made into liposomes in which active ingredients can be encapsulated and protected, improving their bioavailability when applied to the skin.
  • ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF JUICE POWDER
    • Aloe vera from organic farming. 100 kg of juice yields 0.5 kg of spray-dried aloe powder. The powder does not need to be preserved. Moisturizes and soothes the skin.
  • LINALOOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • CITRAL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • AVENA STRIGOSA SEED EXTRACT
    • Extract of black oat. The amino acids and polysaccharides contained have an intensive moisturizing effect on the skin and hair. Damaged hair structures can be repaired and combability is improved.
  • ASCORBYL PALMITATE
    • Fat-soluble form of vitamin C. This fat-soluble form of vitamin C is more light- and temperature-resistant, and is converted into free vitamin C in the skin. It has an antioxidant effect, counteracts skin aging caused by free radicals and prevents emulsions from becoming rancid.
  • TOCOPHERYL ACETATE
Pret per L 214.97 Lei/L
Acest produs a mai fost cumparat impreuna cu

Înainte de a naviga te informăm că organik.ro este abilitat să prelucreze date cu caracter personal prin sisteme proprii sau ale partenerilor. Folosim cookies pentru conținut, funcții ale rețelelor sociale și pentru analiza traficului web. În cazul în care alegi să continui navigarea, esti de acord cu utilizarea modulelor noastre. Pentru mai multe detalii citeste politica de confidentialitate.

Date obligatorii pentru
  • preluare comenzi prin platforma de e-commerce
  • livrare comenzi prin servicii de curierat
  • procesarea de plati online (Librapay)

Cookies de marketing
  • Statistici de accesare site si remarketing prin care iti aducem aminte sa revii pe site-ul nostru prin afisare de banere pe alte site-uri si Facebook

Cookies functionale
  • Sistem de alerte de stoc, cosuri si recomandari pe site sau prin email

DE ACORD