Acasa Categorii - Balsam si tratamente Detalii - Masca reparatoare intensiva pentru toate tipurile de par, 125 ml - Annemarie Borlind
Masca reparatoare intensiva pentru toate tipurile de par, 125 ml - Annemarie Borlind
0 comentarii
Spune-ne parerea ta
Producator Annemarie Borlind
Prezentare 125 ml
Greutate 140 g
Cod ANMB795
Stoc In stoc
Pret 49 RON
Pret Client Partener 44.1 RON
Pret Bio Member 46.6 RON
Vrei sa castigi 10% din valoarea acestui produs?

Certificari

Descriere

Masca de par, intareste puterea de rezistenta a parului. Parul devine moale si neted si devine mai usor de pieptanat. Contine ulei de pracaxi pentru a va face parul mai moale si mai lucios. Uleiul de migdale netezeste suprafata parului, fara sa-l ingreuneze si calmeaza scalpul.
Nu contine sulfati, siliconati si derivate din uleiuri minerale (petrol).

Mod de utilizare: Masati parul umed si lasati sa actioneze timp de 5 minute. Clatiti, apoi aranjati parul dupa ritualul obisnuit.

Povestea produselor Annemarie Borlind incepe acum aproape 60 de ani in inima muntilor Padurea Neagra - un loc de basm, cunoscut pentru abundenta in ape minerale naturale, folosite ca baza in retete si esentiale pentru calitatea produselor cosmetice Borlind. Produsele Annemarie Börlind se numara astazi printre cele mai renumite game naturale de ingrijire a tenului din lume, fiind distribuite si folosite in peste 30 de tari.

Filozofia ce sta la baza fiecarui produs:

  • Bazat pe natura, cu ingrediente 100% naturale    
  • Testat dermatologic pentru eficacitate si compatibilitate cu pielea    
  • Netestat pe animale si fara ingrediente de origine animala   
  • Cu extracte vegetale organice
  • AQUA [WATER]
    • Deep spring water. Water from the red sandstone strata of the northern Black Forest in Germany. It is obtained from our own well at a depth of 165 meters, and is unchlorinated and naturally pure. Its function is to moisturize the surface of the skin and to act as a solvent for water-soluble ingredients and plant extracts.
  • BRASSICA ALCOHOL
    • An emulsifier. An emulsifier derived from rapeseed oil and amino acids. Has care properties, stabilizes emulsions and regulates viscosity. Ideal for use in natural deep conditioners, because it can help to prevent "fly away" hair.
  • CETYL ALCOHOL
    • Cetyl alcohol. A fatty alcohol and natural, plant-based emulsifier.
  • GLYCERIN
    • Glycerin. A component of all fats and oils. Glycerin has a moisturizing effect. For BÖRLIND, it is derived solely from vegetable oil.
  • PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS OIL [SWEET ALMOND]
    • Sweet almond oil from organic farming. Cares for the skin and retains moisture. Ideal for dry skin.
  • ZEA MAYS OIL [CORN]
    • Corn germ oil. Smooths and cares for the skin and hair. A carrier oil with excellent skin-compatibility.
  • BRASSICYL ISOLEUCINATE ESYLATE
    • An emulsifier. An emulsifier derived from rapeseed oil and amino acids. Has care properties, stabilizes emulsions and regulates viscosity. Ideal for use in natural deep conditioners, because it can help to prevent "fly away" hair.
  • RICINUS COMMUNIS SEED OIL [CASTOR]
    • Castor oil from organic farming. From the seeds of the castor oil plant. A rich oil that smooths and cares for the skin, and also gives lips long-lasting care and shine.
  • AROMA [FRAGRANCE]
    • Essential oils, distillates, perfume, fragrances, and aromatic substances. The collective term for everything that contains fragrances: from an individual essential oil through to perfume compositions made up of many different fragrances.
  • SUCROSE STEARATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: cane or beet sugar and plant fatty acids from vegetable oil. Binds oil and water. Cares for and moisturizes the skin.
  • ISOAMYL LAURATE
    • A fatty acid ester. A very light oil component of plant origin. Cares for the hair, without making it feel heavy or look lank.
  • BENZYL ALCOHOL
    • Benzyl alcohol. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions, and a preservative.
  • GLYCERYL CAPRYLATE
    • A surfactant/co-emulsifier. Produced from plant glycerin and plant fatty acids. It has moisturizing, emulsifying and caring properties.
  • BEHENYL ALCOHOL
    • Behenyl alcohol. A fatty component (fatty alcohol) obtained from the seeds of the moringa tree. Also contained in human skin oil. Cares for the skin and is a thickening agent for emulsions.
  • BETAINE
    • Betaine. Obtained from sugar beet. Betaine attaches itself to the keratin (a structural protein) of the hair and skin, and has a moisturizing effect. It also reduces static in the hair.
  • PENTACLETHRA MACROLOBA SEED OIL
    • Pracaxi seed oil from organic farming. A vegetable oil containing the highest levels of behenic acid which improves the combability and shine of hair. The oil maintains the moisture in the skin and hair and makes an excellent conditioner in hair care.
  • LIMONENE
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN
    • Hydrolyzed wheat protein. Obtained by enzymatic hydrolysis of wheat germ. Supplies the hair with moisture and improves its combability and condition.
  • ARGININE
    • Arginine. An amino acid: Amino acids are protein building blocks and occur in the natural moisturizing factors (NMFs) of human skin. They maintain the skin's slightly acid surface film (protective acid mantle), and bind moisture.
  • LINALOOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • TOCOPHEROL
    • Vitamin E. Can be found in many vegetable oils. As an antioxidant it prevents these from becoming rancid. It also stabilizes cosmetics and protects the skin against free radicals induced by UV radiation, for example, thus forestalling premature, environment-related skin aging.
  • ASCORBYL PALMITATE
    • Fat-soluble form of vitamin C. This fat-soluble form of vitamin C is more light- and temperature-resistant, and is converted into free vitamin C in the skin. It has an antioxidant effect, counteracts skin aging caused by free radicals and prevents emulsions from becoming rancid.
  • LECITHIN
    • Lecithin. A substance similar to fat, with emulsifying properties. Can be found in vegetable oils from which it is derived. It cares for the skin and hair, and improves combability. Special lecithins can be made into liposomes in which active ingredients can be encapsulated and protected, improving their bioavailability when applied to the skin.
  • HYDROGENATED PALM GLYCERIDES CITRATE
Pret per L 392.03 Lei/L
Acest produs a mai fost cumparat impreuna cu

Pentru a va oferi o experienta de navigare mai buna acest site foloseste cookies.

Daca esti de acord cu acestea, inchide aceasta notificare sau afla mai multe despre setarile cookies aici | OK, inchide