Acasa Categorii - Hidratare Detalii - Rose Dew Crema de zi pentru ten deshidratat, 50 ml - Annemarie Borlind
Rose Dew Crema de zi pentru ten deshidratat, 50 ml - Annemarie Borlind
1 comentarii
Spune-ne parerea ta
Producator Annemarie Borlind
Prezentare 50 ml
Greutate 180 g
Cod ANMB3701
Stoc In stoc
Pret 73.99 RON
Pret Client Partener 66.6 RON
Pret Bio Member 70.3 RON
Vrei sa castigi 10% din valoarea acestui produs?

Certificari

Descriere

Rose Dew - pentru ten uscat si cu riduri incipiente
Varsta nu este intotdeauna  inamicul numarul 1. O multitudine de cauze (schimbari climatice, calatorii, medicatie etc.) pot determina deshidratarea pielii si o senzatie de disconfort. Hidratarea blanda oferita de gama Rose Dew este solutia perfecta. Ingredientele active ce-si au originea in cele mai frumoase gradini de trandafiri ale lumii impreuna cu extracte botanice esentiale aduc pielii un boost de hidratare, senzatie de confort si stimularea fibrelor care produc colagen. Rezultatul este o piele neteda, catifelata si cu un nivel de hidratare echilibrat.

Crema de zi rasfata pielea cu hidratarea de care are nevoie si stimuleaza elasticitatea naturala. Protejeaza intensiv tenul. Ideal ca baza pentru machiaj.

Mod de utilizare: A se folosi dimineata. Aplicati pe fata si pe gat dupa demachiant si toner Rose Dew.

Povestea produselor Annemarie Borlind incepe acum aproape 60 de ani in inima muntilor Padurea Neagra - un loc de basm, cunoscut pentru abundenta in ape minerale naturale, folosite ca baza in retete si esentiale pentru calitatea produselor cosmetice Borlind. Produsele Annemarie Börlind se numara astazi printre cele mai renumite game naturale de ingrijire a tenului din lume, fiind distribuite si folosite in peste 30 de tari.

Filozofia ce sta la baza fiecarui produs:

  • Bazat pe natura, cu ingrediente 100% naturale    
  • Testat dermatologic pentru eficacitate si compatibilitate cu pielea    
  • Netestat pe animale si fara ingrediente de origine animala   
  • Cu extracte vegetale organice

  • AQUA [WATER]
    • Deep spring water. Water from the red sandstone strata of the northern Black Forest in Germany. It is obtained from our own well at a depth of 165 meters, and is unchlorinated and naturally pure. Its function is to moisturize the surface of the skin and to act as a solvent for water-soluble ingredients and plant extracts.
  • SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL [JOJOBA]
    • Jojoba oil. A liquid wax from the seeds of the jojoba shrub. Cares for the skin, smooths, protects, and maintains the skin's moisture. It is rapidly absorbed without making the skin look greasy. It is also very resistant to oxidation and offers a slight level of natural protection against light.
  • ZEA MAYS OIL [CORN]
    • Corn germ oil. Smooths and cares for the skin and hair. A carrier oil with excellent skin-compatibility.
  • GLYCERYL STEARATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: plant glycerin and plant stearic acid. Binds oil and water. Cares for the skin.
  • CETYL PALMITATE
    • Cetyl palmitate. A fatty component of plant origin. A thickening agent. Cares for the skin.
  • PERSEA GRATISSIMA OIL [AVOCADO]
    • Avocado oil from organic farming. The greenish oil from the avocado fruit is rich in vitamins and protects and cares for the skin.
  • BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER [SHEA]
    • Shea butter. A solid plant fat obtained from the seeds of an African tree. It has very good care properties and is ideal for dry, irritated skin. A thickening agent in emulsions.
  • GLYCERIN
    • Glycerin. A component of all fats and oils. Glycerin has a moisturizing effect. For BÖRLIND, it is derived solely from vegetable oil.
  • SUCROSE COCOATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: cane or beet sugar and plant fatty acids from vegetable oil. Binds oil and water. Cares for and moisturizes the skin.
  • CERA ALBA [BEESWAX]
    • Beeswax. Protects the skin from drying out. A thickening agent.
  • BEHENYL ALCOHOL
    • Behenyl alcohol. A fatty component (fatty alcohol) obtained from the seeds of the moringa tree. Also contained in human skin oil. Cares for the skin and is a thickening agent for emulsions.
  • STEARIC ACID
    • A fatty acid. A fatty component contained in various vegetable fats and oils. It smooths and cares for the skin, and has emulsifying properties.
  • SORBITOL
    • Sorbitol. A natural sugar alcohol of plant origin that occurs naturally in many fruits. Also used in foodstuffs. Has a moisturizing and moisture-retaining effect.
  • PALMITIC ACID
    • A fatty acid. A fatty component contained in various vegetable fats and oils. It smooths and cares for the skin, and has emulsifying properties.
  • BENZYL ALCOHOL
    • Benzyl alcohol. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions, and a preservative.
  • UREA
    • Urea. A good moisturizer. Only nature-identical urea is used. Urea is a component of the natural moisturizing factors (NMFs) in the skin's corneous layer.
  • TRITICUM VULGARE GERM OIL [WHEAT]
    • Wheat germ oil. Contains a particularly high level of natural vitamin E. A rich oil that cares for the skin and stimulates the circulation. An anti-aging oil.
  • GLYCINE
    • Glycine. An amino acid: Amino acids are protein building blocks and occur in the natural moisturizing factors (NMFs) of human skin. They maintain the skin's slightly acid surface film (protective acid mantle), and bind moisture.
  • PHENOXYETHANOL
    • Phenoxyethanol. A nature-identical preservative. It occurs naturally in green tea and chicory.
  • TOCOPHERYL ACETATE
    • Tocopheryl acetate/provitamin E. A more stable form of vitamin E. When it is applied to the skin, it becomes vitamin E by enzymatic conversion, and then takes its antioxidant effect.
  • ALCOHOL
    • Pure, undenatured ethyl alcohol, potable alcohol. Obtained by fermenting plants containing starch or sugar. Alcohol is deployed as a solvent for extracts and various active ingredients. It also has a refreshing, astringent, toning and preservative effect, and stimulates the circulation.
  • BRASSICA CAMPESTRIS STEROLS [RAPESEED]
    • Rapeseed sterols. Plant sterols from rapeseed oil, very similar in structure to human and animal cholesterol. They make the skin and hair supple, and stabilize emulsions.
  • ALLANTOIN
    • Allantoin. A natural active ingredient found in comfrey and horse chestnut, for example. It has a tissue-regenerating effect and alleviates irritation.
  • AROMA [FRAGRANCE]
    • Essential oils, distillates, perfume, fragrances, and aromatic substances. The collective term for everything that contains fragrances: from an individual essential oil through to perfume compositions made up of many different fragrances.
  • GLYCINE SOJA OIL [SOYBEAN]
    • Soybean oil. A vegetable oil that cares for the skin and makes it supple.
  • ASCORBYL DIPALMITATE
    • Fat-soluble form of vitamin C. This fat-soluble form of vitamin C is more light- and temperature-resistant, and is converted into free vitamin C in the skin. It has an antioxidant effect, counteracts skin aging caused by free radicals and prevents emulsions from becoming rancid.
  • ARGININE
    • Arginine. An amino acid: Amino acids are protein building blocks and occur in the natural moisturizing factors (NMFs) of human skin. They maintain the skin's slightly acid surface film (protective acid mantle), and bind moisture.
  • PANTHENOL
    • D-panthenol/provitamin B5. Converts to pantothenic acid/vitamin B5 on the skin. It binds moisture and has a regenerating effect, and therefore wound-healing properties.
  • CITRONELLOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • CHONDRUS CRISPUS POWDER [CARRAGEENAN]
    • Carrageenan. A natural gelling agent for cosmetics and foodstuffs that is derived from red algae. Used to make gels and to thicken emulsions.
  • PERSEA GRATISSIMA FRUIT EXTRACT [AVOCADO]
    • Avocado fruit extract from organic farming. Moisturizes, protects and cares for the skin.
  • PHYTANTRIOL
    • Phytantriol. Produced by oxidation of phytol (a component of chlorophyll), it has a moisturizing effect.
  • XANTHAN GUM
    • Xanthan. A polysaccharide produced by microorganisms from plant substrates containing sugar. A gelling/thickening agent that also stabilizes emulsions.
  • GERANIOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • GINKGO BILOBA LEAF EXTRACT
    • Ginkgo leaf extract. The secondary plant ingredients contained are effective radical scavengers and protect against environment-related premature skin aging. Has a strengthening and anti-aging effect.
  • HUMULUS LUPULUS EXTRACT [HOPS]
    • Hops extract from organic farming. Has a moisturizing, strengthening and skin-soothing effect.
  • MICA
    • Mica. Mica is a natural mineral which has been used for cosmetic purposes for centuries. It gives a subtle shine to cosmetics. When coated with titanium dioxide, it is known as "pearlescent pigments".
  • CUCUMIS SATIVUS FRUIT EXTRACT [CUCUMBER]
    • Cucumber extract. In cosmetics, cucumber extract is by tradition considered to be moisturizing and refreshing. It revitalizes the skin.
  • EQUISETUM ARVENSE EXTRACT
    • Field horsetail extract from organic farming. Extract of field horsetail, rich in silicic acid, is by tradition considered to be stimulating, strengthening, firming and astringent.
  • SALVIA OFFICINALIS LEAF EXTRACT [SAGE]
    • Extract of sage leaves from organic farming. Has an anti-inflammatory, antimicrobial, astringent and antiperspirant effect. Deployed in anti-acne products and deodorants.
  • ACHILLEA MILLEFOLIUM EXTRACT
    • Yarrow extract from organic farming. Stimulates the circulation and has firming, anti-inflammatory and antibacterial properties.
  • LINALOOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • ASCORBYL PALMITATE
    • Fat-soluble form of vitamin C. This fat-soluble form of vitamin C is more light- and temperature-resistant, and is converted into free vitamin C in the skin. It has an antioxidant effect, counteracts skin aging caused by free radicals and prevents emulsions from becoming rancid.
  • LECITHIN
    • Lecithin. A substance similar to fat, with emulsifying properties. Can be found in vegetable oils from which it is derived. It cares for the skin and hair, and improves combability. Special lecithins can be made into liposomes in which active ingredients can be encapsulated and protected, improving their bioavailability when applied to the skin.
  • LIMONENE
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • TOCOPHEROL
    • Vitamin E. Can be found in many vegetable oils. As an antioxidant it prevents these from becoming rancid. It also stabilizes cosmetics and protects the skin against free radicals induced by UV radiation, for example, thus forestalling premature, environment-related skin aging.
  • HYDROGENATED PALM GLYCERIDES CITRATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: plant glycerin and vegetable fat plus citric acid. Binds oil and water. Cares for the skin.
  • CITRIC ACID
    • Citric acid. Derived by fermentation from corn substrate. Used to regulate the pH value of cosmetics.
  • POTASSIUM SORBATE
    • Potassium sorbate. A nature-identical preservative. It occurs naturally in the unripe fruits of the rowan.
  • SODIUM BENZOATE
    • Sodium salt of benzoic acid/sodium benzoate. A preservative for foodstuffs and cosmetics. It is often used to preserve plant extracts as well.
  • CI 77491 [IRON OXIDES]
Pret per L 1 479.88 Lei/L
Cornelia B.2018-02-21

Imi place si o voi mai achizitiona. Este foarte buna pentru tenul meu mixt dar care tinde totusi sa se usuce foarte mult, probabil din cauza inaintarii in varsta.

Pentru a va oferi o experienta de navigare mai buna acest site foloseste cookies.

Daca esti de acord cu acestea, inchide aceasta notificare sau afla mai multe despre setarile cookies aici | OK, inchide