Acasa Categorii - Hidratare Detalii - Purifying Care Crema tratament anti-acneic, 75 ml - Annemarie Borlind
Purifying Care Crema tratament anti-acneic, 75 ml - Annemarie Borlind
0 comentarii
Spune-ne parerea ta
Producator Annemarie Borlind
Prezentare 75 ml
Greutate 100 g
Cod ANMB677
Stoc In stoc
Pret 56 RON
Pret Client Partener 50.4 RON
Pret Bio Member 53.2 RON
Vrei sa castigi 10% din valoarea acestui produs?

Certificari

Descriere

Cosurile, punctele negre si impuritatile dau tenului un aspect neingrijit, insa exfoliatul in exces nu este solutia. Purifying Care este o gama completa care acopera necesitatile tenului cu impuritati, de la curatare si masca, pana la crema calmanta, astfel incat tenul sa capete un aspect curat, purifiat.

Crema combate activ cosurile si punctele negre. Poate fi folosita ca o crema hidratanta pentru noapte si totodata ca o crema matifianta si catifelata, potrivita pentru timpul zilei. Contine musetel, salvie şi extract de drojdie. Recomandata pentru tenul acneic, impur.

Mod de utilizare Se aplica dimineata si seara pe pielea curatata și tonifiata in prealabil.

Povestea produselor Annemarie Borlind incepe acum aproape 60 de ani in inima muntilor Padurea Neagra - un loc de basm, cunoscut pentru abundenta in ape minerale naturale, folosite ca baza in retete si esentiale pentru calitatea produselor cosmetice Borlind. Produsele Annemarie Börlind se numara astazi printre cele mai renumite game naturale de ingrijire a tenului din lume, fiind distribuite si folosite in peste 30 de tari.

Filozofia ce sta la baza fiecarui produs:

  • Bazat pe natura, cu ingrediente 100% naturale    
  • Testat dermatologic pentru eficacitate si compatibilitate cu pielea    
  • Netestat pe animale si fara ingrediente de origine animala   
  • Cu extracte vegetale organice
  • AQUA [WATER]
    • Deep spring water. Water from the red sandstone strata of the northern Black Forest in Germany. It is obtained from our own well at a depth of 165 meters, and is unchlorinated and naturally pure. Its function is to moisturize the surface of the skin and to act as a solvent for water-soluble ingredients and plant extracts.
  • ETHYLHEXYL STEARATE
    • Ethylhexyl stearate. An oil component of plant origin that cares for the skin. It is rapidly absorbed and non-greasy.
  • ZEA MAYS OIL [CORN]
    • Corn germ oil. Smooths and cares for the skin and hair. A carrier oil with excellent skin-compatibility.
  • POLYGLYCERYL-3 METHYLGLUCOSE DISTEARATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw plant materials, including plant glycerin and vegetable fat.
  • BEHENYL ALCOHOL
    • Behenyl alcohol. A fatty component (fatty alcohol) obtained from the seeds of the moringa tree. Also contained in human skin oil. Cares for the skin and is a thickening agent for emulsions.
  • SORBITOL
    • Sorbitol. A natural sugar alcohol of plant origin that occurs naturally in many fruits. Also used in foodstuffs. Has a moisturizing and moisture-retaining effect.
  • GLYCERIN
    • Glycerin. A component of all fats and oils. Glycerin has a moisturizing effect. For BÖRLIND, it is derived solely from vegetable oil.
  • STEARIC ACID
    • A fatty acid. A fatty component contained in various vegetable fats and oils. It smooths and cares for the skin, and has emulsifying properties.
  • BENZYL ALCOHOL
    • Benzyl alcohol. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions, and a preservative.
  • ALCOHOL
    • Pure, undenatured ethyl alcohol, potable alcohol. Obtained by fermenting plants containing starch or sugar. Alcohol is deployed as a solvent for extracts and various active ingredients. It also has a refreshing, astringent, toning and preservative effect, and stimulates the circulation.
  • PHENOXYETHANOL
    • Phenoxyethanol. A nature-identical preservative. It occurs naturally in green tea and chicory.
  • PALMITIC ACID
    • A fatty acid. A fatty component contained in various vegetable fats and oils. It smooths and cares for the skin, and has emulsifying properties.
  • FARNESOL
    • Farnesol. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions, and an active ingredient with antibacterial qualities.
  • POTASSIUM CETYL PHOSPHATE
    • A (co-)emulsifier. Used in addition to other emulsifiers in low concentration to improve the long-term stability of emulsions.
  • ALLANTOIN
    • Allantoin. A natural active ingredient found in comfrey and horse chestnut, for example. It has a tissue-regenerating effect and alleviates irritation.
  • MANNITOL
    • Mannitol. Obtained by hydrating fructose. It supplies moisture and is used as a carrier for active ingredients/plant extracts in powder form.
  • XANTHAN GUM
    • Xanthan. A polysaccharide produced by microorganisms from plant substrates containing sugar. A gelling/thickening agent that also stabilizes emulsions.
  • STEARYL GLYCYRRHETINATE
    • A fatty acid of glycyrrhizinic acid. An active ingredient in oil-soluble form obtained from licorice root. Alleviates irritation.
  • ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF JUICE POWDER
    • Aloe vera from organic farming. 100 kg of juice yields 0.5 kg of spray-dried aloe powder. The powder does not need to be preserved. Moisturizes and soothes the skin.
  • AROMA [FRAGRANCE]
    • Essential oils, distillates, perfume, fragrances, and aromatic substances. The collective term for everything that contains fragrances: from an individual essential oil through to perfume compositions made up of many different fragrances.
  • BISABOLOL
    • (Alpha-)bisabolol. An anti-inflammatory, skin-soothing ingredient with an antimicrobial effect. Can be found in essential bergamot oil, chamomile oil and the oil of the candeia tree (vanillosmopsis erythropappa). For BÖRLIND, only bisabolol from sustainable, FSC-certified candeia plantations is used, in order to protect the Brazilian highland rainforests.
  • RETINYL PALMITATE
    • Vitamin A palmitate. Has a regenerating, anti-aging, anti-acne, wound-healing and skin-refining effect. In contrast to other forms of vitamin A (e.g. retinol), it is very skin-compatible.
  • ARGININE
    • Arginine. An amino acid: Amino acids are protein building blocks and occur in the natural moisturizing factors (NMFs) of human skin. They maintain the skin's slightly acid surface film (protective acid mantle), and bind moisture.
  • LACTIC ACID
    • Lactic acid. Derived by fermentation from plant material (plant carbohydrates/sugar) and is therefore vegan. Can also be found in fruits and the skin's natural moisturizing factors (NMFs). Has a moisturizing effect and cares for the skin. An alpha hydroxy acid (AHA).
  • ZINC OXIDE
    • Zinc oxide. A natural mineral with anti-inflammatory, astringent and antimicrobial properties. It also alleviates irritation. In concealing products, it offers high coverage and reflects UV radiation. At BÖRLIND, it is not used as a nanomaterial.
  • BENZYL BENZOATE
    • Benzyl benzoate. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS LEAF EXTRACT [ROSEMARY]
    • Rosemary extract from organic farming. Has antioxidant and stimulating properties. Protects the skin. Its antioxidant effect also helps to prevent valuable vegetable oils from becoming rancid.
  • SALVIA OFFICINALIS LEAF EXTRACT [SAGE]
    • Extract of sage leaves from organic farming. Has an anti-inflammatory, antimicrobial, astringent and antiperspirant effect. Deployed in anti-acne products and deodorants.
  • ACHILLEA MILLEFOLIUM EXTRACT
    • Yarrow extract from organic farming. Stimulates the circulation and has firming, anti-inflammatory and antibacterial properties.
  • CHAMOMILLA RECUTITA FLOWER EXTRACT [MATRICARIA]
    • Chamomile flower extract from organic farming. A medicinal plant with skin-soothing and anti-inflammatory properties. For the care of sensitive and delicate skin.
  • FAEX EXTRACT [YEAST]
    • Yeast extract. Contains valuable polysaccharides known as "beta glucans". Beta glucan has a skin-soothing effect, stimulates the synthesis of collagen and strengthens the immune system.
  • LINALOOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • BENZYL SALICYLATE
    • Benzyl salicylate. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • TOCOPHEROL
    • Vitamin E. Can be found in many vegetable oils. As an antioxidant it prevents these from becoming rancid. It also stabilizes cosmetics and protects the skin against free radicals induced by UV radiation, for example, thus forestalling premature, environment-related skin aging.
  • LIMONENE
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • ASCORBYL PALMITATE
    • Fat-soluble form of vitamin C. This fat-soluble form of vitamin C is more light- and temperature-resistant, and is converted into free vitamin C in the skin. It has an antioxidant effect, counteracts skin aging caused by free radicals and prevents emulsions from becoming rancid.
  • LECITHIN
    • Lecithin. A substance similar to fat, with emulsifying properties. Can be found in vegetable oils from which it is derived. It cares for the skin and hair, and improves combability. Special lecithins can be made into liposomes in which active ingredients can be encapsulated and protected, improving their bioavailability when applied to the skin.
  • HYDROGENATED PALM GLYCERIDES CITRATE
Pret per L 746.69 Lei/L

Înainte de a naviga te informăm că organik.ro este abilitat să prelucreze date cu caracter personal prin sisteme proprii sau ale partenerilor. Folosim cookies pentru conținut, funcții ale rețelelor sociale și pentru analiza traficului web. În cazul în care alegi să continui navigarea, esti de acord cu utilizarea modulelor noastre. Pentru mai multe detalii citeste politica de confidentialitate.

Date obligatorii pentru
  • preluare comenzi prin platforma de e-commerce
  • livrare comenzi prin servicii de curierat
  • procesarea de plati online (Librapay)

Cookies de marketing
  • Statistici de accesare site si remarketing prin care iti aducem aminte sa revii pe site-ul nostru prin afisare de banere pe alte site-uri si Facebook

Cookies functionale
  • Sistem de alerte de stoc, cosuri si recomandari pe site sau prin email

DE ACORD