Acasa Categorii - Hidratare Detalii - Beauty Shots Concentrat intensiv pentru ten sensibil, 15 ml - Annemarie Borlind
Beauty Shots Concentrat intensiv pentru ten sensibil, 15 ml - Annemarie Borlind
1 comentarii
Spune-ne parerea ta
Producator Annemarie Borlind
Prezentare 15 ml
Greutate 65 g
Cod ANMB872
Stoc In stoc
Pret 138 RON
Pret Client Partener 124.2 RON
Pret Bio Member 131.1 RON
Vrei sa castigi 10% din valoarea acestui produs?

Certificari

Descriere

Ingrediente foarte concentrate. O perioadă scurtă de utilizare. Rezultate vizibile imediat. Noile Beauty Shots de la ANNEMARIE BÖRLIND: o colectie de concentrate intensive, adaptate nevoilor fiecarui tip de piele.

Beauty Shot SOS Sensitive - Concentrat de ingrijire intensiva pentru pielea sensibila

Calmant. Atenuant. Bland. Un complex activ, realizat special pentru pielea sensibila, ce contine extract de vita de vie, ulei de seminte de coacaze negre si radacina de lemn dulce, are efect instant de calmare, reduce roseata si are efect antiinflamator, datorita compozitiei sale speciale.  Bariera de protectie a pielii este de asemenea stabilizata si intarita.
Ingredientele foarte concentrate au efecte vizibile dupa o scurta perioada de folosire.
SOS SENSITIVE este doza de frumusete pentru o piele moale, fina, uniformizata.

Mod de utilizare: Se apasa dozatorul cu pompa, se aplica concentratul pentru extra ingrijire pe fata curatata, gat si decolteu si se lasa pana se absoarbe in totalitate. Eficienta si compatibilitatea cu piele au fost demonstrate stiintific. Nu contine derivati din uleiuri minerale. Produs vegan.

Povestea produselor Annemarie Borlind incepe acum aproape 60 de ani in inima muntilor Padurea Neagra - un loc de basm, cunoscut pentru abundenta in ape minerale naturale, folosite ca baza in retete si esentiale pentru calitatea produselor cosmetice Borlind. Produsele Annemarie Börlind se numara astazi printre cele mai renumite game naturale de ingrijire a tenului din lume, fiind distribuite si folosite in peste 30 de tari.

Filozofia ce sta la baza fiecarui produs:

  • Bazat pe natura, cu ingrediente 100% naturale    
  • Testat dermatologic pentru eficacitate si compatibilitate cu pielea    
  • Netestat pe animale si fara ingrediente de origine animala   
  • Cu extracte vegetale organice

  • AQUA [WATER]
    • Deep spring water. Water from the red sandstone strata of the northern Black Forest in Germany. It is obtained from our own well at a depth of 165 meters, and is unchlorinated and naturally pure. Its function is to moisturize the surface of the skin and to act as a solvent for water-soluble ingredients and plant extracts.
  • ALCOHOL
    • Pure, undenatured ethyl alcohol, potable alcohol. Obtained by fermenting plants containing starch or sugar. Alcohol is deployed as a solvent for extracts and various active ingredients. It also has a refreshing, astringent, toning and preservative effect, and stimulates the circulation.
  • GLYCERIN
    • Glycerin. A component of all fats and oils. Glycerin has a moisturizing effect. For BÖRLIND, it is derived solely from vegetable oil.
  • OCTYLDODECANOL
    • A fatty alcohol. An oily substance that cares for the skin, offers good spreadability, and does not leave behind an unpleasant oily film.
  • LAUROYL LYSINE
    • Lauroyl lysine. Produced from plant lauric acid and the amino acid lysine. A powder that cares for the skin and makes cosmetic powders feel soft and pleasant on the skin.
  • AROMA [FRAGRANCE]
    • Essential oils, distillates, perfume, fragrances, and aromatic substances. The collective term for everything that contains fragrances: from an individual essential oil through to perfume compositions made up of many different fragrances.
  • CETYL PALMITATE
    • Cetyl palmitate. A fatty component of plant origin. A thickening agent. Cares for the skin.
  • RIBES NIGRUM SEED OIL [BLACK CURRANT]
    • Blackcurrant seed oil. An oil from the seeds of the blackcurrant. It is rich in unsaturated fatty acids and cares for, regenerates and protects the skin. With its anti-inflammatory properties, it is ideal for sensitive skin.
  • DEHYDROXANTHAN GUM
    • Dehydroxanthan. Obtained by physical modification (heat treatment) of xanthan.
  • PHENETHYL ALCOHOL
    • Phenethyl alcohol. The main constituent of rose oil. Has a rose-like fragrance. It cares for the skin and is antimicrobial.
  • GLYCERYL CAPRYLATE
    • A surfactant/co-emulsifier. Produced from plant glycerin and plant fatty acids. It has moisturizing, emulsifying and caring properties.
  • SORBITAN OLIVATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: a compound of sorbitol (a natural sugar alcohol of plant origin with a moisturizing and moisture-retaining effect) and plant fatty acids from vegetable oil. Binds oil and water. Cares for and moisturizes the skin.
  • SORBITAN PALMITATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: a compound of sorbitol (a natural sugar alcohol of plant origin with a moisturizing and moisture-retaining effect) and plant fatty acids from vegetable oil. Binds oil and water. Cares for and moisturizes the skin.
  • SODIUM STEAROYL GLUTAMATE
    • A (co-)emulsifier. Used in addition to other emulsifiers in low concentration to improve the long-term stability of emulsions.
  • DIPOTASSIUM GLYCYRRHIZATE
    • Potassium salt of glycyrrhizinic acid. An active ingredient obtained from licorice root. Alleviates irritation.
  • SODIUM HYALURONATE
    • Sodium salt of hyaluronic acid. Sodium hyaluronate has an outstanding ability to bind water. It moisturizes and smooths. For BÖRLIND, it comes solely from superior, sustainable, vegan and GMO-free (GMO = genetically modified organisms) biotechnological production, in which plant material and ethanol are fermented with the aid of lactic acid bacteria.
  • LECITHIN
    • Lecithin. A substance similar to fat, with emulsifying properties. Can be found in vegetable oils from which it is derived. It cares for the skin and hair, and improves combability. Special lecithins can be made into liposomes in which active ingredients can be encapsulated and protected, improving their bioavailability when applied to the skin.
  • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL [SUNFLOWER]
    • Sunflower oil from organic farming. A carrier oil with good skin-compatibility. Smooths and cares for the skin and hair.
  • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL UNSAPONIFIABLES
    • A concentrate from organic sunflower oil. Particularly high in unsaponifiable lipids (including phytosterols, tocopherol and essential fatty acids), it contributes to maintaining the epidermal barrier and to soothing a disturbed skin barrier.
  • SODIUM LACTATE
    • Sodium salt of lactic acid. A component of the skin's natural moisturizing factors (NMFs). Has a moisturizing effect and cares for the skin.
  • MACADAMIA TERNIFOLIA SEED OIL
    • Macadamia nut oil. The fatty acid makeup of this oil is very similar to that of human sebum. Ideal for dry and sensitive skin. Has a caring, smoothing and regenerating effect, and is rapidly absorbed.
  • TREMELLA FUCIFORMIS SPOROCARP EXTRACT [HYALURONIC ACID]
    • Extract of tremella fuciformis, also known as "snow fungus". A medicinal and edible fungus well-known in Japan and China. The chemical structure of this extract is very similar to that of hyaluronic acid. It has the same cosmetic moisturizing and smoothing effect, but feels more pleasant on the skin.
  • TOCOPHERYL ACETATE
    • Tocopheryl acetate/provitamin E. A more stable form of vitamin E. When it is applied to the skin, it becomes vitamin E by enzymatic conversion, and then takes its antioxidant effect.
  • CITRONELLOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • BENZYL ALCOHOL
    • Benzyl alcohol. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions, and a preservative.
  • TOCOPHEROL
    • Vitamin E. Can be found in many vegetable oils. As an antioxidant it prevents these from becoming rancid. It also stabilizes cosmetics and protects the skin against free radicals induced by UV radiation, for example, thus forestalling premature, environment-related skin aging.
  • CARDIOSPERMUM HALICACABUM FLOWER/LEAF/VINE EXTRACT
    • Balloon vine extract. The extract from the tropical climber is rich in phytosterols, flavonoids, saponins and tannins. Has a skin-soothing and anti-inflammatory effect.
  • SACCHARIDE ISOMERATE
    • A polysaccharide. A biotechnological method is used to obtain this ingredient from special plant plankton, native to a biotope in Brittany, where fresh water and sea water regularly mix because of the tides. Here, life forms develop which have adapted to this specific habitat with special strategies. Our cosmetics make use of the molecules these produce. The ingredient helps to regenerate, retain moisture and smooth, has an anti-inflammatory and soothing effect, refines the pores and improves the complexion.
  • GERANIOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • GLYCINE SOJA OIL [SOYBEAN]
    • Soybean oil. A vegetable oil that cares for the skin and makes it supple.
  • AMORPHOPHALLUS KONJAC ROOT POWDER
    • Konjac root powder. A gelling agent from the corm of the konjac plant, which is cultivated as a food in South-East Asia. Has a thickening effect, and smooths and moisturizes the skin.
  • POTASSIUM SORBATE
    • Potassium sorbate. A nature-identical preservative. It occurs naturally in the unripe fruits of the rowan.
  • CITRAL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS LEAF EXTRACT [ROSEMARY]
    • Rosemary extract from organic farming. Has antioxidant and stimulating properties. Protects the skin. Its antioxidant effect also helps to prevent valuable vegetable oils from becoming rancid.
  • CI 75810 [COPPER CHLOROPHYLL]
Pret per L 9 200.29 Lei/L
Cosgarea2018-02-14

un produs foarte bun pentru persoanele cu ten sensibil.

Acest produs a mai fost cumparat impreuna cu

Pentru a va oferi o experienta de navigare mai buna acest site foloseste cookies.

Daca esti de acord cu acestea, inchide aceasta notificare sau afla mai multe despre setarile cookies aici | OK, inchide