Acasa Categorii - Hidratare Detalii - Aquanature Crema sorbet antiage cu acid hialuronic, 50 ml - Annemarie Borlind
Aquanature Crema sorbet antiage cu acid hialuronic, 50 ml - Annemarie Borlind
0 comentarii
Spune-ne parerea ta
Producator Annemarie Borlind
Prezentare 50 ml
Greutate 190 g
Cod ANMB853
Stoc Nu este in stoc
Pret 130 RON
Pret Client Partener 117 RON
Pret Bio Member 123.5 RON
Vrei sa castigi 10% din valoarea acestui produs?

Certificari

Descriere

AQUANATURE: După vârsta de 30 de ani devine din ce în ce mai important să se suplimenteze nivelul de hidratare al pielii, deoarece aceasta începe să-și piardă capacitatea naturala de a stoca umiditatea. Numai pielea bine hidratată se poate proteja împotriva ridurilor și își poate păstra elasticitatea mai mult timp. AQUANATURE - gama perfectă de îngrijire a pielii pentru vârsta 30 +, pentru piele care necesită o hidratare suplimentară.

Aceasta crema light cu o textura deosebita, de gel cremos, a fost formulata special pentru pielea deshidratată, cu nevoi speciale. Complexul intensiv de hidratare, alcătuit din aloe vera și un acid hialuronic vegetal inovativ, combinat cu fito-celule din papirus și extracte de plante marine hidratează pielea, o protejează de influențele mediului și îi sporește puterile de regenerare. Liniile fine si ridurile cauzate de deshidratare sunt reduse.

Mod de utilizare:

Aplicati dimineata si seara pe fata, gatul si zona decolteului curatate in prealabil, inainte ca serumul Aquanature sa fie complet absorbit.

Eficienta confirmata*

Cresterea gradului de hidratare al pielii **

Dupa 24 de ore                + 9,5 %

Dupa 28 de zile de utilizare zilnica                 +  44,4 %    

* 20 de femei testate; insitutul de teste independent: Derma Consult Concept GmbH 

** Raportat la valoarea originala si la zona netratata

Povestea produselor Annemarie Borlind incepe acum aproape 60 de ani in inima muntilor Padurea Neagra - un loc de basm, cunoscut pentru abundenta in ape minerale naturale, folosite ca baza in retete si esentiale pentru calitatea produselor cosmetice Borlind. Produsele Annemarie Börlind se numara astazi printre cele mai renumite game naturale de ingrijire a tenului din lume, fiind distribuite si folosite in peste 30 de tari.

Filozofia ce sta la baza fiecarui produs:

  • Bazat pe natura, cu ingrediente 100% naturale    
  • Testat dermatologic pentru eficacitate si compatibilitate cu pielea    
  • Netestat pe animale si fara ingrediente de origine animala   
  • Cu extracte vegetale organice

  • AQUA [WATER]
    • Deep spring water. Water from the red sandstone strata of the northern Black Forest in Germany. It is obtained from our own well at a depth of 165 meters, and is unchlorinated and naturally pure. Its function is to moisturize the surface of the skin and to act as a solvent for water-soluble ingredients and plant extracts.
  • SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL [JOJOBA]
    • Jojoba oil. A liquid wax from the seeds of the jojoba shrub. Cares for the skin, smooths, protects, and maintains the skin's moisture. It is rapidly absorbed without making the skin look greasy. It is also very resistant to oxidation and offers a slight level of natural protection against light.
  • GLYCERIN
    • Glycerin. A component of all fats and oils. Glycerin has a moisturizing effect. For BÖRLIND, it is derived solely from vegetable oil.
  • CETYL PALMITATE
    • Cetyl palmitate. A fatty component of plant origin. A thickening agent. Cares for the skin.
  • SORBITAN OLIVATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: a compound of sorbitol (a natural sugar alcohol of plant origin with a moisturizing and moisture-retaining effect) and plant fatty acids from vegetable oil. Binds oil and water. Cares for and moisturizes the skin.
  • SORBITAN PALMITATE
    • An emulsifier from regrowing raw materials: a compound of sorbitol (a natural sugar alcohol of plant origin with a moisturizing and moisture-retaining effect) and plant fatty acids from vegetable oil. Binds oil and water. Cares for and moisturizes the skin.
  • GALACTOARABINAN
    • A polysaccharide/film-forming agent. A natural film-forming agent derived from larch. Stabilizes emulsions and forms a protective film on the skin and hair.
  • CHONDRUS CRISPUS POWDER [CARRAGEENAN]
    • Carrageenan. A natural gelling agent for cosmetics and foodstuffs that is derived from red algae. Used to make gels and to thicken emulsions.
  • SORBITOL
    • Sorbitol. A natural sugar alcohol of plant origin that occurs naturally in many fruits. Also used in foodstuffs. Has a moisturizing and moisture-retaining effect.
  • BENZYL ALCOHOL
    • Benzyl alcohol. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions, and a preservative.
  • CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE
    • A neutral vegetable oil. Obtained from the coconut (the fruit of the coconut palm). The oil has a long shelf life and offers exceptional skin-compatibility. It is rapidly absorbed and does not leave behind an oily shine on the skin.
  • SODIUM LEVULINATE
    • Sodium salt of levulinic acid. Stabilizes the pH value of cosmetics and has a mild antibacterial effect.
  • AROMA [FRAGRANCE]
    • Essential oils, distillates, perfume, fragrances, and aromatic substances. The collective term for everything that contains fragrances: from an individual essential oil through to perfume compositions made up of many different fragrances.
  • SODIUM LACTATE
    • Sodium salt of lactic acid. A component of the skin's natural moisturizing factors (NMFs). Has a moisturizing effect and cares for the skin.
  • XANTHAN GUM
    • Xanthan. A polysaccharide produced by microorganisms from plant substrates containing sugar. A gelling/thickening agent that also stabilizes emulsions.
  • SODIUM ANISATE
    • Sodium salt of anisic acid. Stabilizes the pH value of cosmetics and has a mild antibacterial effect.
  • TOCOPHERYL ACETATE
    • Tocopheryl acetate/provitamin E. A more stable form of vitamin E. When it is applied to the skin, it becomes vitamin E by enzymatic conversion, and then takes its antioxidant effect.
  • ARGININE
    • Arginine. An amino acid: Amino acids are protein building blocks and occur in the natural moisturizing factors (NMFs) of human skin. They maintain the skin's slightly acid surface film (protective acid mantle), and bind moisture.
  • MENTHYL LACTATE
    • Menthyl lactate. Produced from menthol and lactic acid. Has a cooling effect like menthol and is more skin-compatible.
  • CODIUM FRAGILE EXTRACT
    • Algae extract. A moisturizing extract from green algae.
  • COPPER PCA
    • Copper. Copper salt of pyrrolidone carboxylic acid (PCA) has a moisturizing and skin-clarifying effect.
  • SODIUM HYALURONATE
    • Sodium salt of hyaluronic acid. Sodium hyaluronate has an outstanding ability to bind water. It moisturizes and smooths. For BÖRLIND, it comes solely from superior, sustainable, vegan and GMO-free (GMO = genetically modified organisms) biotechnological production, in which plant material and ethanol are fermented with the aid of lactic acid bacteria.
  • ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF JUICE POWDER
    • Aloe vera from organic farming. 100 kg of juice yields 0.5 kg of spray-dried aloe powder. The powder does not need to be preserved. Moisturizes and soothes the skin.
  • CYPERUS PAPYRUS LEAF CELL EXTRACT
    • Extract from the leaf stem cells of papyrus. Stimulates cell renewal, strengthens the skin barrier and therefore has a moisturizing effect.
  • SODIUM STEAROYL GLUTAMATE
    • A (co-)emulsifier. Used in addition to other emulsifiers in low concentration to improve the long-term stability of emulsions.
  • BENZYL SALICYLATE
    • Benzyl salicylate. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • GLYCINE SOJA OIL [SOYBEAN]
    • Soybean oil. A vegetable oil that cares for the skin and makes it supple.
  • LACTIC ACID
    • Lactic acid. Derived by fermentation from plant material (plant carbohydrates/sugar) and is therefore vegan. Can also be found in fruits and the skin's natural moisturizing factors (NMFs). Has a moisturizing effect and cares for the skin. An alpha hydroxy acid (AHA).
  • TREMELLA FUCIFORMIS SPOROCARP EXTRACT [HYALURONIC ACID]
    • Extract of tremella fuciformis, also known as "snow fungus". A medicinal and edible fungus well-known in Japan and China. The chemical structure of this extract is very similar to that of hyaluronic acid. It has the same cosmetic moisturizing and smoothing effect, but feels more pleasant on the skin.
  • SALICORNIA HERBACEA EXTRACT
    • Extract of glasswort, also known as "sea asparagus". This coastal plant has adapted to extreme locations with high salt levels and developed mechanisms to protect itself against dehydration. It has a moisturizing effect on the skin and strengthens the skin's barrier. It reduces a loss of the urea naturally present in the skin and activates the skin's natural synthesis of urea.
  • LIMONENE
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • LINALOOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.
  • GERANIOL
    • A fragrance. A declarable fragrance contained in perfume compositions.

Pret per Kg 2 599.91 Lei/Kg
Acest produs a mai fost cumparat impreuna cu

Înainte de a naviga te informăm că organik.ro este abilitat să prelucreze date cu caracter personal prin sisteme proprii sau ale partenerilor. Folosim cookies pentru conținut, funcții ale rețelelor sociale și pentru analiza traficului web. În cazul în care alegi să continui navigarea, esti de acord cu utilizarea modulelor noastre. Pentru mai multe detalii citeste politica de confidentialitate.

Date obligatorii pentru
  • preluare comenzi prin platforma de e-commerce
  • livrare comenzi prin servicii de curierat
  • procesarea de plati online (Librapay)

Cookies de marketing
  • Statistici de accesare site si remarketing prin care iti aducem aminte sa revii pe site-ul nostru prin afisare de banere pe alte site-uri si Facebook

Cookies functionale
  • Sistem de alerte de stoc, cosuri si recomandari pe site sau prin email

DE ACORD